State Body



  • Tree Plantation With Gard

List of State Executives
BHARAT VIKAS PARISHAD HARYANA WEST
Year 2017-2019
Sr. No. Name Designation Mobile No.
1 Sh. K.K. Arora State President   9416106692
2 Sh. Jiya Lal Bansal State Sec-General 9416326016
3 Sh. Hukum Chand Goyal State Treasurer 9416177401
4 Sh. Satpal Jagga Vice-President 9416165852
5 Sh. Sushil Gupta Vice-President 9416388346
6 Sh. Mahipal Yadav Org. Secretary 9466148484
7 Smt. Anupama Aggarwal State Mahila Pramukh 9896272345
8 Sh. Ravinder Mehta Distt. President, Fatehabad 9416363523
9 Sh. Bajrang Goyal Distt. Secretary, Fatehabad 9416045375
10 Smt. Suman Bala Mehta Distt. Mahila Pramukh, Fatehabad 9802711114
11 Sh. Kapur Chand Chhapola Distt. President, Sirsa 9812522350
12 Sh. Bhajan Mehta Distt. Secretary, Sirsa 9354820581
13 Smt. Anju Jallan Distt. Mahila Pramukh, Sirsa 9671983116
14 Sh. Hari Chand Singla Distt. President, Jind 9466657990
15 Sh. Daljit Verma Distt. Secretary, Jind 9896369831
16 Smt. Sunita Verma Distt. Mahila Pramukh, Jind 9416614233
17 Sh. Raj Kumar Goyal Distt. President, Hisar 9215938706
18 Sh. Bharat Bhushan Pahwa Distt. Secretary, Hisar 9416695480
19 Smt. Chandar Arora Distt. Mahila Pramukh, Hisar 9034503660
20 Sh. Mukesh Reheja Distt. President, Bhiwani & Charkhi Dadri 9255123788
21 Sh. Mohit Bansal Distt. Secretary, Bhiwani & Charkhi Dadri 8684897000
22 Smt. Shalini Juneja Distt. Mahila Pramukh,
Bhiwani & Charkhi Dadri
9813118355
23 Sh. Anoop Kumar Prantiya Sanskar Pramukh 9416045941
24 Sh. Rajesh Jain Prantiya Sanyojak Eye Donation,
Body Donation, Viklang & Punarvass
9416044098
25 Sh. Lalit Chopra Prantiya Sanyojak BKJ & IT 9996400070
26 Sh. Hari om Bhardwaj Prantiya Sanyojak NGSC (Hindi) 9416124879
27 Dr. Satish Verma Prantiya Sanyojak GVCA 9466330999
28 Sh. Dharampal Shastri Prantiya Sanyojak NGSC (Sanskrit) 9416505980
29 Sh. Chhabil Dass Mehta Prantiya Sanyojak Blood Donation 9812331012
30 Smt. Sunita Manchanda Prantiya Sanyojak
Beti Bachao-Beti Padhao
9315336819
31 Sh. Shiv Kaushik Prantiya Sanyojak Health Camp 9416107421
32 Sh. Surender Vats Prantiya Sanyojak Permanent Project 9813115011
33 Sh. Harbans Narang Prantiya Vistar Pramukh 9215620210
34 Sh. Dalip Banival Prantiya Vistar Gram Basti Vikas 9253755783
35 Sh. Dinesh Sharma Prantiya Sanyojak Environment
& Water Conservation
9896165033
36 Sh. Sanjay Chaudhary Prantiya Sanyojak Balidaan & Jayanti 9416665471
37 Sh. Nihal Singh Prantiya Sanyojak Yog Shivir 9466440740
38 Sh. Mahender Setia Prantiya Sanyojak Sthapna Diwas, Vikas Ratna & Vikas Mitra 9896837696
39 Smt. Sunita Jhakar Prantiya Sanyojak Mahila & Bal Vikas 9466246369
40 Dr. Jitender Toor Prantiya Sanyojak Road Safety
and Swachta Abhiyan
9812321455
41 Sh. Ashwani Sahrma Prantiya Sanyojak Samuhik Saral Vivah
and Needy Help Camps
9416586365
42 Sh. Neeraj Saini Prantiya Sah- Sanyojak BKJ & IT 9255581390
43 Sh. Kasturi Lal Chabra Prantiya Sanyojak Varisht Nagrik Sanskar Shivir 9416166866

Contact Information

  • E-mail: bvpharyanawest@gmail.com
  • Contact No: 9416106692
  • Address: Aryabhatt Public School
    Bighar Road, Fatehabad
    Haryana-125050